Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice (If Necessary)

Check Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce is available at 3 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce | Spoonful