Is GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple and Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 20 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Appleapple: Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Applecinnamon: Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon.

Check GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple and Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 20 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple and Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 20 Pack is available at 3 retailers

TargetVitacostWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchBreakfast