Is GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Berry, 3.2 Oz, 12 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Raspberry, Blackberry, Pomegranate Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Apple, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Berry, 3.2 Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Berry, 3.2 Oz, 12 Ct is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast