Is GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Mango, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Mango, Apple Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Apple, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Mango, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Mango, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce, Apple Mango, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


