Is GoGo SqueeZ Applesauce /Cinnamon/Strawberry/GIMME Five 3.2 Oz (32 Count) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check GoGo SqueeZ Applesauce /Cinnamon/Strawberry/GIMME Five 3.2 Oz (32 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo SqueeZ Applesauce /Cinnamon/Strawberry/GIMME Five 3.2 Oz (32 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoGo SqueeZ Applesauce /Cinnamon/Strawberry/GIMME Five 3.2 Oz (32 Count) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


