Is Gogo Squeez, Applesauce Gogo Variety Organic, 3.2 Ounce, 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple, Organic Banana, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Gogo Squeez, Applesauce Gogo Variety Organic, 3.2 Ounce, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Squeez, Applesauce Gogo Variety Organic, 3.2 Ounce, 12 Pack is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Gogo Squeez, Applesauce Gogo Variety Organic, 3.2 Ounce, 12 Pack | Spoonful