Is GoGo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Apple Pineapple - 4 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Pineapple, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Apple Pineapple - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Apple Pineapple - 4 CT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast