Is GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Mango Banana Passfruit Pineapple Peach - 42.3oz/10ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppy Pineapple: Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Pineapple, Peach, Orange, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Merry Mango: Apple, Mango, Apple Puree Concentrate, Banana, Passion Fruit Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Mango Banana Passfruit Pineapple Peach - 42.3oz/10ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Mango Banana Passfruit Pineapple Peach - 42.3oz/10ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Mango Banana Passfruit Pineapple Peach - 42.3oz/10ct is available at 2 retailers
TargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


