Is GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Straw Pear Cinna Van - 42.3oz/10ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Playful Pear: Apple, Pear, Apple, Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract. Spunky Strawberry: Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Strawberry, Blackcurrant.
Check GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Straw Pear Cinna Van - 42.3oz/10ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Straw Pear Cinna Van - 42.3oz/10ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoGo SqueeZ Big Variety Pack Apple Straw Pear Cinna Van - 42.3oz/10ct is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


