Is GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit on the Go Raspberry Rush 4ct / 3.9oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Raspberry, Cranberry, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor
Check GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit on the Go Raspberry Rush 4ct / 3.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit on the Go Raspberry Rush 4ct / 3.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gogo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouch - 3.2oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 4 Pack
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 12 Pack
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 4 Pack
Where to buy
GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit on the Go Raspberry Rush 4ct / 3.9oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


