Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GoGo SqueeZ Gimme Five Applesauce Pouches Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Mango, Strawberry, Peach, Banana

Check GoGo SqueeZ Gimme Five Applesauce Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo SqueeZ Gimme Five Applesauce Pouches is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch
Egg Free? GoGo SqueeZ Gimme Five Applesauce Pouches | Spoonful