Is Gogo Squeez Strawberry Pineapple & Orange Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Apples, Strawberry Puree, Pineapple Puree, Orange Puree, Blackcurrant Puree, Electrolyte And Antioxidant Blend (ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Beta Carotene (vitamin A), Magnesium Oxide, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E)), Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Gogo Squeez Strawberry Pineapple & Orange Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Squeez Strawberry Pineapple & Orange Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


