Is GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Rhubarb, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Bakers Yeast Beta Glucan, Zinc Gluconate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


