Is GoGo SqueeZ Happy TummieZ Organic Apple Raspberry Pear Yellow Carrot - 12.7oz/4ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Pear, Organic Yellow Carrot, Organic Raspberry, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check GoGo SqueeZ Happy TummieZ Organic Apple Raspberry Pear Yellow Carrot - 12.7oz/4ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo SqueeZ Happy TummieZ Organic Apple Raspberry Pear Yellow Carrot - 12.7oz/4ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoGo SqueeZ Happy TummieZ Organic Apple Raspberry Pear Yellow Carrot - 12.7oz/4ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


