Is Gogo Squeez Happy Tummiez Organic Blend Of Fruit On The Go Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic apple, organic mango, organic pineapple, organic banana, organic jerusalem artichoke inulin, organic apple puree concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate.

Check Gogo Squeez Happy Tummiez Organic Blend Of Fruit On The Go against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinkingSmoothie