Is GoGo squeeZ Organic Applesauce on the Go, Apple Apple, 3.2 Ounce (4 Pouches), Gluten Free, Vegan Friendly, Healthy Snacks, Unsweetened Applesauce, Recloseable, BPA Free Pouches Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo squeeZ Organic Applesauce on the Go, Apple Apple, 3.2 Ounce (4 Pouches), Gluten Free, Vegan Friendly, Healthy Snacks, Unsweetened Applesauce, Recloseable, BPA Free Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo squeeZ Organic Applesauce on the Go, Apple Apple, 3.2 Ounce (4 Pouches), Gluten Free, Vegan Friendly, Healthy Snacks, Unsweetened Applesauce, Recloseable, BPA Free Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingMeal Prep