Is GoGo squeeZ Organic Applesauce on the Go, Apple Apple, 3.2 Ounce (4 Pouches), Gluten Free, Vegan Friendly, Healthy Snacks, Unsweetened Applesauce, Recloseable, BPA Free Pouches Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo squeeZ Organic Applesauce on the Go, Apple Apple, 3.2 Ounce (4 Pouches), Gluten Free, Vegan Friendly, Healthy Snacks, Unsweetened Applesauce, Recloseable, BPA Free Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo squeeZ Organic Applesauce on the Go, Apple Apple, 3.2 Ounce (4 Pouches), Gluten Free, Vegan Friendly, Healthy Snacks, Unsweetened Applesauce, Recloseable, BPA Free Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingMeal Prep