Is Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Banana, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostThrive MarketThe Fresh GrocerYummyAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


