Is Gogo Squeez Organic Boulder Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Carrot, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Raspberry, Organic Strawberry, Organic Blackberry, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Gogo Squeez Organic Boulder Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking