Is GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Apple Banana -- 4 Pouches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Banana, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Apple Banana -- 4 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Apple Banana -- 4 Pouches is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go