Is GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Apple Peach -- 4 Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Peach, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Apple Peach -- 4 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Apple Peach -- 4 Pouches is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingOn The Go