Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Strawberry, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check GoGo Squeez Organic Fruit On The Go against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go