Is Gogo Squeez Strawberry Banana Flavored Low Fat Yogurt, Strawberry Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Banana: Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Banana Puree Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Starch, Vitamin D2. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Gogo Squeez Strawberry Banana Flavored Low Fat Yogurt, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Squeez Strawberry Banana Flavored Low Fat Yogurt, Strawberry Banana is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast