Is GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Low Fat Yogurt On The Go Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry - Cultured reduced fat milk, cane sugar, strawberry puree concentrate, pectin, tapioca starch, natural flavors, vitamin D3. Contains: milk. Blueberry - Cultured reduced fat milk, cane sugar, blueberry puree concentrate, pectin, tapioca starch, natural flavors, vitamin D3. Contains: milk.
Check GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Low Fat Yogurt On The Go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Low Fat Yogurt On The Go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


