Is GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Strawberry Banana Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Banana Puree Concentrate, Pectin, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


