Is GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors, Vitamin D2,. Contains: Milk.
Check GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


