Is GoGo Squeeze Organic Applesauce - Apple Peach - Case of 12 - 3.2 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Peach, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentra

Check GoGo Squeeze Organic Applesauce - Apple Peach - Case of 12 - 3.2 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeeze Organic Applesauce - Apple Peach - Case of 12 - 3.2 oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast