Is Goikoa Chorizo Dry Cured Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Sugar (dextrose), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, And Potassium Nitrate.
Check Goikoa Chorizo Dry Cured Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goikoa Chorizo Dry Cured Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSandwich


