Is Goikoa Duroc Chorizo Ring Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (duroc 50%), Smoked Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Dextrose, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite And Natural Pork Casing. Made With 155g Of Raw Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product.
Check Goikoa Duroc Chorizo Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goikoa Duroc Chorizo Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


