Is Goikoa La Passion De Una Familia Chorizo De Navarra Picante Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, paprika (2.5%), salt, garlic, preservatives: sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate, antioxidant: rosemary extract.
Check Goikoa La Passion De Una Familia Chorizo De Navarra Picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goikoa La Passion De Una Familia Chorizo De Navarra Picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


