Is Goikoa Sarta De Chorizo Picante Sausage Ring Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika (2.5%), Salt, Garlic, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, Prepared with 155g of Pork per 100g of product
Check Goikoa Sarta De Chorizo Picante Sausage Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goikoa Sarta De Chorizo Picante Sausage Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Goikoa Sarta De Chorizo Picante Sausage Ring is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling


