Is Going Nuts Crunchy Hemp Granola Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- hazelnuts
- sliced almonds
- organic coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Regular Oats, Hemp Hearts, Sliced Almonds, Organic Coconut, Rye Flakes, Honey, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Hazelnuts, Canola Oil, Organic Brown Flax, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts, Wheat, Sesame.
Check Going Nuts Crunchy Hemp Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Going Nuts Crunchy Hemp Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Grain · Granule


