Is Goji Berries, 1.5 Pounds - Sun Dried, Large and Juicy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Goji Berries, Warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food
Check Goji Berries, 1.5 Pounds - Sun Dried, Large and Juicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goji Berries, 1.5 Pounds - Sun Dried, Large and Juicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Goji Berries, 1.5 Pounds - Sun Dried, Large and Juicy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie


