Is Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goji Berries
Check Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


