Is GOJI BERRY ALMOND PLANT BASED PROTEIN SUPERFOOD BAR, GOJI BERRY ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (ALLERGENS IN BOLD) - PEA PROTEIN ALMONDS HAZELNUTS COCOA BUTTER GOJI BERRIES DATES MACA POWDER SUNFLOWER SEEDS HIMALAYAN PINK SALT VANILLA BEAN POWDER

Check GOJI BERRY ALMOND PLANT BASED PROTEIN SUPERFOOD BAR, GOJI BERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go