Is GOJI BERRY DARK CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD BAR, GOJI BERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO PASTE*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, HEMP SEEDS*, CACAO BUTTER*, COCONUT FLAKES*, CHIA SEEDS*, GOJI BERRIES*, MACA ROOT*, TAHITIAN VANILLA*, SEA SALT*, CINNAMON*
Check GOJI BERRY DARK CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD BAR, GOJI BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOJI BERRY DARK CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD BAR, GOJI BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


