Is Goji & Cranberry Quinoa Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberrieseur Pineapple Syrup, Perk!er Seeds Sunflower Seeds, Seedsl, Rice Syrup, Chicory Fibre, Ouinoa, Soya Cruncmes Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Berries Date Syrup, Sunflower Oileur Na, Tural Flavouring
Check Goji & Cranberry Quinoa Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goji & Cranberry Quinoa Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


