Is GOL, ENERGY DRINK, MANGO, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NOPAL CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, D-RIBOSE, SUCRALOSE, CAFFEINE, NIACINAMIDE, GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, YERBA MATE LEAF EXTRACT, 5-HTP, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, YELLOW 6, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, AND RIBOFLAVIN.
Check GOL, ENERGY DRINK, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOL, ENERGY DRINK, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


