Is GOLAZO, CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, DRIED CANE SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, YERBA MATE (ILEX PARAGUARIENSIS) LEAF EXTRACTIVES*, CAFFEINE*, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT*.
Check GOLAZO, CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


