Is GOLAZO, ENERGY CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, DRIED CANE SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, YERBA MATE (IIEX PARAGUARIENSIS) LEAF EXTRACTIVES*, CAFFEINE*, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT*.
Check GOLAZO, ENERGY CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, ENERGY CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


