Is GOLAZO, HYDRATIION, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check GOLAZO, HYDRATIION, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, HYDRATIION, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


