Is GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, HIBISCUS, HIBISCUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT.
Check GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, HIBISCUS, HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, HIBISCUS, HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


