Is GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANGO LIME, MANGO LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANGO LIME, MANGO LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go