Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, SD Alcohol 40 (16%), Talc, Disiloxane, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isopropyl Myristate, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Zinc Oxide, Fragrance, Di-PEG-2 Soyamine IPDI, 2-Methyl 5-Cyclohexylpentanol, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Bisabolol, Benzethonium Chloride, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Zingiber Offcinale (Ginger) Root Extract.

Check Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz | Spoonful