Is Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, SD Alcohol 40 (16%), Talc, Disiloxane, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isopropyl Myristate, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Zinc Oxide, Fragrance, Di-PEG-2 Soyamine IPDI, 2-Methyl 5-Cyclohexylpentanol, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Bisabolol, Benzethonium Chloride, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Zingiber Offcinale (Ginger) Root Extract.
Check Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gold Bond No Mess Fresh Scent with Aloe Body Powder Spray 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


