Is Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Zinc Oxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Menthyl Lactate, Acacia Senegal Gum, Menthol, Silica, Fragrance, Zinc Stearate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate.

Check Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery