Is Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Zinc Oxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Menthyl Lactate, Acacia Senegal Gum, Menthol, Silica, Fragrance, Zinc Stearate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate.
Check Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essential Body Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


