Is GOLD CONFETTI CONFETI DORADO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40.
Check GOLD CONFETTI CONFETI DORADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD CONFETTI CONFETI DORADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


