Is Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cacao beans, organic coconut sap sugar, organic cocoa butter, natural raspberry flavour.
Check Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


