Is Gold D'Or Chocolate Chip Gluten Free Cookie Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA.

Check Gold D'Or Chocolate Chip Gluten Free Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? Gold D'Or Chocolate Chip Gluten Free Cookie Mix | Spoonful